Recent Posts

Central Florida: Contact Your Representative


Contact Your Representative: Click Here


Senator Marco Rubio: https://www.rubio.senate.gov/public/
Senator Rick Scott: https://www.rickscott.senate.gov


HARDEE COUNTY, FLORIDA




412 W Orange St, Room 103, Wauchula, FL 33873\
Office Phone: 863-773-9430 | Send Message
County Manager Lex Albritton | bcc@hardeecounty.net
Office Manager Sandy Meeks | sandy.meeks@hardeecounty.net
Hardee County Calendar - Hardee County Meetings - County Records - Website

Hardee County Board of County Commissioners

Chairman Colon Lambert | 863-781-1103
Commissioner Noey Flores
Commissioner Rick Knight | 862-781-1396
Comissioner Russell Melendy
Commissioner Mike Thompson | 863-781-9329

Bowling Green | http://www.bowlinggreenfl.org (March 8, 2019 website down)

Wauchula

Mayor Pro-Tem Neda Cobb
Russell Graylin Smith
Richard Keith Nadaskay, Jr. Mayor
Kenneth Lambert
Gary Smith

Zolfo Springs | http://www.townofzolfo.com (March 8, 2019 website down)

Unincorporated Communities in Hardee County: Fort Green | Fort Green Springs | Gardner | Lemon Grove | Limestone | Ona



HIGHLANDS COUNTY, FLORIDA




Highlands County Website
600 S. Commerce Ave. Sebring, FL 33870 | 863-402-6500

Highlands County Board of County Commissioners

Commissioner James Brooks | Jbrooks@hcbcc.org
Commissioner Done Elwell | delwell@hcbcc.org
Commissioner Ron Handley | whandley@hcbcc.org
Commissioner Arlene Tuck | atuck@hcbcc.org
Commissioner R. Greg Harris | rharis@hcbcc.org

Avon Park

City Manager David W. Flowers | dflowers@avonpark.cc
City Clerk Manuel Cortazal | mcortazal@avonpark.cc
Mayor Garrett Anderson | ganderson@avonpark.cc
Deputy Mayor Jim Barnard | jbarnard@avonpark.cc
Councilwoman Brenda Gray | bgray@avonpark.cc
Councilman Stanley Spurlock | sspurlock@avonpark.cc
Councilwoman Maria Sutherland | mtsutherland@avonpark.cc

Sebring

Assistant City Administrator Bob Hoffman | bobhoffman@mysebring.com
City Administrator Scott Noethlich | scottnoethlich@mysebring.com
City Clerk Kathy Haley
Mayor John Shoop | johnshoop@mysebring.com
Council Member Charlie Lowrance | charlielowrance@mysebring.com
Councl Member Tom Dettman | thomasdettman@mysebring.com
Council Member Lenard Carlisle | lenardcarlisle@mysebring.com
Council Member Scott Stanley
Council Member Mark Stewart | markstewart@mysebring.com
Highlands County Unincorporated Communities

Lake Placid: No Information
LoridaVenus


LAKE COUNTY, FLORIDA




315 West Main St. P.O. Box 7800, Tavares, Florida 32778 | Send Message

Lake County Board of County Commissioners

County Manager Jeff Cole |Email Jeff Cole
Commissioner Timothy I. Sullivan | Email
Commissioner Sean Parks | Email
Commissioner Windy Breeden | Email
Commissioner Leslie Compione | Email
Commissioner Josh Blake | Email

Astatula

Astatula Custodian of Public Records
Graham Wells, Town Clerk | gwells@astatula.org
Mayor Robert Natale | rnatale@astatula.org
Vice Mayor Mitchell Mack | mmack@astatula.org
Council Member Steve Cross | scross@astatula.org
Council Member Kim Kobera | kkobera@astatula.org
Council Member Gayle Sikkema | gsikkema@astatula.org

Clermont

City Manager Darren Gray | DGray@clermontfl.org
City Clerk Tracy Ackroyd Howe | TAckroyd@clermontfl.org
Assistant City Manager James Kinzler | JKinzler@clermontfl.org
Administrative Assistant Brenda Toscano | btoscano@clermontfl.org
Mayor Gail L. Ash | gash@clermontfl.org
Mayor Pro Tem Timothy Bates | tbates@clermontfl.org
Councilman Ray Goodgame | rgoodgame@clermontfl.org
Councilwoman Heidi Brishke | hbrishke@clermontfl.org
Councilwoman Diane Travis | dtravis@clermontfl.org

Eustis

City Clerk | montezm@ci.eustis.fl.us
Mayor Michael L. Holland | hollandm@ci.eustis.fl.us
Vice Mayor Karen LeHeup-Smith | smithk@ci.eustis.fl.us
Commissioner Robert Morin | morinr@ci.eustis.fl.us
Commissioner Marie Aliberti | alibertim@ci.eustis.fl.us
Commissioner Carla Gnann-Thompson | thompsonc@ci.eustis.fl.us

Groveland

City Manager Mike Hein | michael.hein@groveland-fl.gov
Executive Assistant to City Manager Lisa Cortese | lisa.cortese@groveland-fl.gov
City Clerk Virginia Wright | virginia.wright@groveland-fl.gov
Mayor Evelyn Wilson | evelyn.wilson@groveland-fl.gov
Vice Mayor Mike Radzik | Mike.Radzik@groveland-fl.gov
Council Member Dina Sweatt | dina.sweatt@groveland-fl.gov
Council Member Mike Smith | mike.smith@groveland-fl.gov
Council Member Jeff Shoobridge | jeff.shoobridge@groveland-fl.gov

Fruitland Park

City Manager Gary La Venia | glavenia@frutlandpark.org
City Clerk Esther B Coulson | ecoulson@fruitlandpark.org
Commissoner Patrick DeGrave | pdegrave@fruitlandpark.org
Commissioner John Mobilian | jmobilian@fruitlandpark.org
Mayor Chris Cheshire | ccheshire@fruitlandpark.org
Vice Mayor John L. Gunter Jr. | jgunter@fruitlandpark.ort
Commissioner Chris Bell | cbell@fruitlandpark.org

Howey-in-the-Hills

Town Clerk Dairian Burke | dburke@howey.org
Councilor Matthew McGill | mmcgill@howey.org
Mayor Pro-Tem Seat Marth MacFarlane | mmacfarlane@howey.org
Councilor Ed Controy | econroy@howey.org
Mayor David Nebel | dnebel@howey.org
Counilor John Scott | jscott@howey.org

Lady Lake

City Clerk Kristen Kollgaard | clerk@ladylake.org
Commissioner Ruth Kussard | rkussard@ladylake.org
Commissioner Tony Holden | tholden@ladylake.org
Commissioner Dan Vincent | dvincent@ladylake.org
Commissioner Paul Hannan | commissionerhannan@comcase.net
Mayor Jim Richards | jrichards@ladylake.org

Leesburg

City Manager Al Minner | citymanager@leesburgflorida.gov
Commissioner Jay Hurley
Mayor John Christian
Mayor pro-Tem Elise A. Dennison
Commissioner Mike Pederson
Commissioner Dan Robuck, III

Mascotte

City Manager Jim Gleason | jim.gleason@cityofmascotte.com
Deputy City Manager Dolly Miller | dolly.miller@cityofmascotte.com
City Clerk Michelle Hawkin | michelle.hawkins@cityofmascotte.com
Council Member Sally Rayman | sally.rayman@cityofmascotte.com
Council Memeber Louise Thompson | Louise.Thompson@cityofmascotte.com
Mayor Barbara Krull | barbara.krull@cityofmascotte.com
Mayor Pro Tem Brenda Brasher | brenda.brasher@cityofmascotte.com
Council Member Steven Sheffield | steven.sheffield@cityofmascotte.com

Mount Dora

City Clerk Gwen Johns | johnsg@cityofmountdora.com
Mayor Nick Girone | GironeN@ci.mount-dora.fl.us
Councilmember Crissy Stile | stilec@ci.mount-dora.fl.us
Vice Mayor & Councilmember Cal Rolfson | rolfsonc@ci.mount-dora.fl.us
Councilmember John Tucker | tuckerj@ci.mount-dora.fl.us
Councilmember Marc Crail | CrailM@ci.mount-dora.fl.us
Councilmember Harmon Massey | MasseyH@ci.mount-dora.fl.us

Minneola

City Clerk April Sheppard | asheppard@minneola.us
Mayor Pat Kelley
Vice-mayor Pam Serviss
Councilor Lisa Jone
Councilor Kelly Price
Councilor Joseph Saunders

Montverde

Council President Jim Ley
Council Vice President Judy Smith
Councilmember Billy Bates
Councilmember Allan Hartle
Councilmember Jim Peacok

Tavares

City Clerk | snovack@tavares.org
Council Member Amanda Boggus | aboggus@tavares.org
Council Member Roy Stevenson | rstevenson@tavares.org
Vice Mayor Lori Pfister | lpfister@tavares.org
Council Member Kirby Smith | ksmith@tavares.org
Mayor Troy Singer | tsinger@tavares.org

Umatilla

Mayor Katherine "Kaye" Adams
Vice Mayor Laura Kelley Wright
Councilman Brian Butler
Councilman Eric A. Olson
Councilman Kent Adcock
Census-Designated Place

Atoona | Ferndale | Lake Kathryn | Lake Mack-Forest | Lisbon | Mount Plymouth | Okahumpka | Paisley | Pine Lakes | Pittman | Silver Lake | Sorrento | Yalaha
Unincorporated Communities: Astor | Dublin | Fort Mason | Grand Island | Lanier | Orange Bend


MARION COUNTY, FLORIDA




Marion County Contact Information
601 SE 25th Ave., Ocala, FL 34471
Agenda & Minutes | Phone Directory | Website

Marion County Commissioners

Commissioner Davide Moore | Email
Commissioner Kathy Bryant | Email
Commissioner Jeff Gold | Email
Commissioner Carl Zalak, III | Email
Commissioner Michelle Stone | Email

Belleview

City Clerk Margaret "Peggy" DeGennaro | Pdegennaro@belleviewfl.org
Mayor Christine Dobkowski | CDobkowski@belleviewfl.org
Commissioner Michael Goldman | mgoldman@belleviewfl.org
Commissioner Gary W Ernst | gernst@belleviewfl.org
Commissioner Ronald T. Livsey | rlivsey@belleviewfl.org
Commissioner Robert "Bo" Smith | rsmith@belleviewfl.org

Dunnellon

Mayor Dale Burns | Email
Vice-Mayor Valeri Hanchar | Email
Council Member William P. White | Email
Countil Member Anita Williams | Email

McIntosh

Mayor Willie Hamilton
Council President Frank Ciotti
Coucnil Member Eva Jo Callahan
Council Vice Chairman Thurman Kingsley
Council President Scott Mullikin
Council Member Marshall Roddy

Ocala

City Clerk Angel B. Jacobs | clerk@ocalafl.org
City Manager John Zobler | cmo@ocalafl.org
Mayor Kent Guinn | kguinn@ocalafl.org
Council President Pro-Tem Jay Musleh | jmusleh@ocalafl.org
Councilman Justin Grabelle | gjustin@ocalafl.org
Councilman Matthew Wardell | mwardell@ocalafl.org
Council President Mary Sue Rich | mrich@ocalafl.org
Councilman Brent Malever | bmalever@ocalafl.org

Reddick

townoffreddick@windstream.net
Mayor James R. Stroup
Council President Steven K. Rogers
Councilman William Pulliam
Councilman Thomas Joyner
Councl President Pro-Tem William E. Willis
Councilman Michael Salter
Town Clerk Marjorie Stroup
Weirsdale

*No Website Found
Unincorporated Communities

Anthony | Candler | Citra | Eastlake Weir | Fairfield | Fort McCoy | Lowell | Ocklawaha | Orange Lake | Orange Springs | Silver Springs | Sparr | Summerfield


OKEECHOBEE COUNTY, FLORIDA





304 NW 2nd Street, Okeechobee, Florida 34972
Phone: 863-763-6441 | feedback@co.okeechobee.fl.us

Okeechobee County Calendar | Okeechobee County Website

Okeechobee County Commissioners

Commissioner David E. Hazellief | dhazellief@co.okeechobee.fl.us
Commissioner Bryant H. Culpepper | bculpepper@co.okeechobee.fl.us
Commissioner Bradley G. Goodbread | bgoodbread@co.okeechobee.fl.us
Commissioner Terry W. Burroughs | tburroughs@co.okeechobee.fl.us
Commissioner Kelly Owens | kowens@co.okeechobee.fl.us

Okeechobee

Mayor Dowling Watford | dwatford@cityofokeechobee.com
Council Member Monica Clark | mclark@cityofokeechobee.com
Council Member Wes Abney | wabney@cityofokeechobee.com
Council Member Bob Jarriel | bjarriel@cityofokeechobee.com
Council Member Bobby Keefe | bkeefe@cityofokeechobee.com
Census-designated Place

Cypress Quarters | Taylor Creek


ORANGE COUNTY, FLORIDA




201 S. Rosalind Ave., 5th Floor, Orlando, FL 32801
Clerk of Courts Tiffany Moore Russell | myorangeclerk.com
Environmental Protection | EPD@ocfl.net
Orange County Website

Orange County Commissioners

Mayor Jerry L. Demings
Commissioner Betsy Vanderley | district1@ocfl.net
Commissioner Christine Moore | district2@ocfl.net
Commissioner Mayra Uribe | district3@ocfl.net
Commissioner Maribel Gomez Cordero | district4@ocfl.net
Commissioner Emily Bonilla | District5@ocfl.net
Commissioner Victoria P. Siplin | district6@ocfl.net

Apopka

City Clerk Linda F. Goff | lgoff@apopka.net | cityclerk@apopka.net
Commissioner Alexander Smith | asmith@apopka.net
Commissioner Alice Nolan | anolan@apopka.net
Commissioner Doug Banson | dbankson@apopka.net
Commissioner Kyle Becker | KBecker@apopka.net

Bay Lake

Mayor Todd Watzel
Mayor Pro Tem Joel Edwards
Countil Member Wendy Duncan
Countil Member Bryan Swartz
Countil Member Mark Drause
City Manager John Classe
Assistant City Manager Jerry Wooldridge

Belle Isle

City Clerk Yolanda Quiceno | yquiceno@belleislefl.gov
Mayor Lydia Pisano | lpisano@cobifl.com
Commissioner Ed Gold Jr. | egold@belleislefl.gov
Commissioner Anthony Carugno | acarugno@belleislefl.gov
Commissioner Jeremy Weinsier | jweinsier@belleislefl.gov
Commissioner Mike Sims | district4@belleislefl.gov
Commissioner Harvey Readey | hreadey@belleislefl.gov
Commisioner Jim Partin | district6@belleislefl.gov
Commissioner Sue Nielsen | snielsen@belleislefl.gov

Edgewood

Mayor Raymond Bagshaw | rbagshaw@edgewood-fl.gov
Council President John Dowless | jdowless@edgewood-fl.gov
Council President Pro Tem Lee Chotas | lchotas@edgewood-fl.gov
Council Member Susan Fortini | sfortini@edgewood-fl.gov
Council Member Ben Pierce | bpierce@edgewood-fl.gov
Council Member Richard A. Horn | rhorn@edgewood-fl.gov

Lake Buena Vista

Mayor Renee Raper
Mayor Pro Tem Charlie Reed
Council Member Tom Nedorost
Countil Member Angie Sola
Council Member Mike Sheehan
City Manager Ann Blakeslee
Assistant City Manager Mike Crikis

Maitland

Mayor A. Dale McDonald | dmcdonald@itsmymaitland.com
Vice Mayor Michael Thomas | mthomas@itsmymaitland.com
Councilman Michael Wilde | mwilde@itsmymaitland.com
Councilman John Lowndes | jlowndes@itsmymaitland.com
Councilwoman Bev Reponen | breponen@itsmymaitland.com

Ocoee

Mayor Rusty Johnson | rjohnson@ocoee.org
Pro Tem John Gorgan | jgrogan@ocoee.org
Commissioner Rosemary Wilsen | rwilsen@ocoee.org
Commissioner Richard Firstner | RFirstner@ocoee.org
Commissioner George Oliver III | goliver@ocoee.org

Orlando

Mayor Buddy Dyer | No Contact Informaiton
Commissioner Jim Gray | No Contact Information
Commissioner Tony Ortiz | laudi.campo@orlando.gov
Commissioner Robert F. Stuart | No Contact Information
Commissioner Patty Sheehan | Patty.Sheehan@cityoforlando.net
Commissioner Regina l. Hill | No Contact Information
Commissioner Samuel B. Ings |No Contact Information

Winter Garden

City Manager Michael Bollhoefer | mbollhoefer@wintergarden-fl.gov
Commissioner John Rees | jrees@cwgdn.com
Commissioner Lisa Bennett | lisa.bennett@cwgdn.com
Commissioner Bob Buchanan | bbuchanan@cwgdn.com
Commissioner Mark A. Maciel | mmaciel@cwgdn.com
Commissioner Colin Sharman | csharman@cwgdn.com

Winter Park

Mayor Steve Leary | sleary@cityofwinterpark.org
Commissioner Greg Seidel | gseidel@cityofwinterpark.org
Commissioner Sarah Sprinkel | ssprinkel@cityofwinterpark.org
Commissioner Carolyn Cooper | ccooper@cityofwinterpark.org
Commissioner Pete Weldon | pete.weldon@cityofwinterpark.org

Unincorporated Communities: Alafaya, Florida | Andover Lakes, Florida | Avalon Park, Florida | Azalea Park, Florida | Bithlo, Florida | Christmas, Florida | Clarcona, Florida | Conway, Florida | Dr. Phillips, Florida | Fairview Shores, Florida | Fairvilla, Florida | Holden Heights, Florida | Horizon West, Florida | Hunter's Creek, Florida | Isleworth, Florida | Killarney, Florida | Lake Butler, Orange County, Florida | Lake Hart, Florida | Lake Mary Jane, Florida | Minorville, Florida | Oak Ridge, Florida | Orlo Vista, Florida | Plymouth, Florida | Reedy Creek Improvement District | Rio Pinar, Florida | Taft, Florida | Tangelo Park, Florida | University, Orange County, Florida | Vineland, Florida | Waterford Lakes, Florida | Zellwood, Florida


OSCEOLA COUNTY, FLORIDA



2505 E. Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy
Office Phone: 407-742-5000
Osceola County Website


Osceola County Commissioners

Commissioner Peggy Choudhry | Peggy.Choudhry@osceola.org
Commissioner Viviana Janer | Viviana.Janer@osceola.org
Commissioner Brandon Arrington | Brandon.Arrington@osceola.org
Commissioner Cheryl Grieb | Cheryl.Grieb@osceola.org
Commissioner Fred Hawkins, Jr. | Fred.HawkinsJr@osceola.org

Kissimmee

Mayor Jose Alvarez | jaalvarez@kissimmee.org
Commissioner Olga Gonzalez | ogonzalez@kissimmee.org
Commissioner Felix Ortiz | fortiz@kissimmee.org
Mayor Pro-Tem Angela Eady | aeady@kissimmee.org
Vice Mayor Jim Fisher | jfisher@kissimmee.org

St. Cloud

City Clerk Linda Jaworski | Cityclerk@stcloud.org
Mayor Nathan Blackwell | nathan.blackwell@stcloud.org
Deputay Mayor Linette Matheny | linette.matheny@stcloud.org
Council Member Chuck Cooper | chuck.cooper@stcloud.org
Council Member Dave Askew | dave.askew@stcloud.org
Council Member Keith Trace | keith.trace@stcloud.org
Osceola Unincorporated Communities

Buenaventura Lakes | Campbell | Celebration | Poinciana | Yeehaw Junction


POLK COUNTY, FLORIDA



Polk County Contact Information
330 W. Church St. PO Box 9005, Bartow, FL 33831
Office Phone: 863-534-6000 | Polk County Website

Polk County Commissioners

Commissioner George Lindsey III | georgelindsey@polk-county.net
Commissioner Rick Wilson | rickwilson@polk-county.net
Commissioner Bill Braswell | billbraswell@polk-county.net
Commissioner Martha Santiago, Ed. D. | marthasantiago@polk-county.net
Commissioner John E. Hall | johnhall@polk-county.net
City of Auburndale

City Manager Robert Green
Mayor Tim Pospichal
Commissioner Dorothea Taylor Bogert
Commissioner Keith Cowie
Commissioner Richard Hamann
Commissioner Bill Sterling
City of Bartow

Commissioner James F. Clements | jfclements@cityofbartow.net
Commissioner Scott Sjoblom | ssjoblom@cityofbartow.net
Vice Mayor William "Billy" Simpson | wsimpson@cityofbartow.net
Commissioner Trish burdin Pfeiffer | tpfeiffer@cityofbartow.net
Mayor Leo Longworth | llongworth@cityofbartow.net

City of Davenport

Mayor H.B. "Rob" Robinson | rrobinson@mydavenport.org
Vice-Mayor Brynn Summerlin | bsummerlin@mydavenport.org
Commissioner Tom Fellows | tfellows@mydavenport.org
Commissioner Brandon Kneeld | bkneeld@mydavenport.org
Commissioner Bob Lynch | blynch@mydavenport.org
City of Eagle Lake

Commissioner Randy Billings
Commissioner Suzy Wilson
Commissioner Steven Metosh
Mayor Cory Coler

City of Fort Meade

Commissioner Richard Cochrane | rkcochrane@aol.com
Commissioner James Watts | jimwatts@embarqmail.com
Mayor Robert Eilliott | bob.elliott@directchevy.com

City of Frostproof

City Clerk Nicole McDowell | NMcdowell@cityoffrostproof.com
City Manager Lee Evett | levett@cityoffrostproof.com
Mayor Martin Sullivan | msfpcs4@yahoo.com
Vice Mayor Jonathan Albert
Council Member Rodney Cannon
Council Member Austin Gravely
Council Member Leslie Brew

City of Haines City

Mayor Morris L. West | MWest@HainesCity.com
Vice Mayor Don Mason | DMason@HainesCity.com
Commissioner Horace West | HWest@HainesCity.com
Commissioner Anne Huffman | AHuffman@HainesCity.com
Commissioner H.L. Roy Tyler | RTyler@HainesCity.com

City of Lake Alfred

City Manager Ryan Leavengood | RLeavengood@MyLakeAlfred.com
Mayor Charles Lake | CLake@MyLakeAlfred.com
Vice Mayor Jack Dearmin | JDearmin@MyLakeAlfred.com
Commissioner Nancy Z. Daley | NDaley@MyLakeAlfred.com
Commissioner John Duncan | JDuncan@MyLakeAlfred.com
Commissioner Albertus Maultsby | AMaultsby@MyLakeAlfred.com

City of Lake Wales

City Manager Kenneth Fields
Mayor Eugene Fultz
Commissioner Curtis Gibson
Commissioner Terrye Y. Howell
Commissioner Flora "Tonya" Stewart
Commissioner Robin Gibson

City of Lakeland

City Manager Tony Delgado | tony.delgado@lakelandgov.net
Duputy City Manager Shawn Sherrouse | shawn.sherrouse@lakelandgov.net
Mayor William "Bill" Mutz | William.Mutz@lakelandgov.net
Commissioner Scott Franklin | Scott.franklin@lakelandgov.net
Commissioner Stephanie Madden | Stephanie.madden@lakelandgov.net
Commissioner Sara Roberts McCarley | sara.mccarley@lakelandgov.net
Commissioner Bill Read | bill.read@lakelandgov.net
Commissioner Justin Troller | justin.troller@lakelandgov.net
Commissioner Phillip Walker | phillip.walker@lakelandgov.net

City of Mulberry

City Manager Richard Johnson | rjohnson@cityofmulberryfl.com
Mayor George H. Hatch | mayor@cityofmulberryfl.com
Vice Mayor Collins Smith | seat5@cityofmulberryfl.com
Commissioner Maria McClintock | seat4@cityofmulberryfl.com
Commisioner James Splaine | seat3@cityofmulberryfl.com
Commissioner Kevin McAteer | seat2@cityofmulberryfl.com
Commissioner Rick Stradtman | seat4@cityofmulberryfl.com

City of Polk City

Mayor Joe LaCascia | joe.lacascia@mypolkcity.org
Vice Mayor Don Kimsey | don.kimsey@mypolkcity.org
Commissioner Mike Blethen | michael.blethen@mypolkcity.org
Commissioner Randy Carrol | randy.carroll@mypolkcity.org
Commissioner Wayne Harper | wayne.harper@mypolkcity.org

City of Winter Haven

City Clerk Vanessa Castillo, MMC | vcastillo@mywinterhaven.com
Mayor Bradley T. Dantzler | bdantzler@mywinterhaven.com
Mayor Pro-Tem Nathaniel J. Birdsong, Jr. | wtwyford@mywinterhaven.com
Commissioner Peter M. Chichetto | pmchichetto@mywinterhaven.com
Commissioner Jame H. "JP" Powell | jppowell@mywinterhaven.com

Town Dundee

Town Clerk Brian Lueth | blueth@townofdundee.com
Mayor Sam Pennant | spennant@townofdundee.com
Commissioner Bertram A. Goddard | bgoddard@townofdundee.com
Commissioner Steve Glenn | sglenn@townofdundee.com
Commissioner Wilie Quarles | wquarles@townofdundee.com
Vice Mayor Rukhsana Harper | rharper@townofdundee.com

Town of Hillcrest Heights

Town Clerk Larry Blackwelder
Mayor Mike Bishop
Vice-Mayor Sam Knight
Commissioner Tom Harmeling
Commissioner Rick Lee
Commissioner Ray French
townofhillcrestheights@netzero.com

Town of Lake Hamilton

Town Clerk Brittney Sandovalsoto | brittney@townoflakehamilton.com
Mayor Marlene M. Wagner | mayorwagner@icloud.com
Vice Mayor Mike Kehoe | councilseat4@icloud.com
Council Member Cora Roberson | councilseat1@icloud.com
Council Member Larry Dale Tomlinson | councilseat2@icloud.com
Council Member Barrett O'Neill | councilseat3@icloud.com

Village of Highland Park

City manager Brian Updike
Lerk Maggie Taylor
Commisioner Ric Busbee
Commissioner Brian MacCurrach

Please comment below or email team@fight4zero.org if this list needs to be updated.

Post a Comment

0 Comments